Prosperous Communities Committee - Tuesday, 8th June 2021 at 6:30pm - West Lindsey Webcasting

Prosperous Communities Committee
Tuesday, 8th June 2021 at 6:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
  1. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  2. Clerk for the Committee - Ele Snow
  3. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
2 Public Participation
Share this agenda point
3 Minutes of Previous Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Councillor Steve England
  2. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
4 Matters Arising Schedule
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  2. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  3. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  4. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  5. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  6. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
5 Members' Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
6 Public Reports
Share this agenda point
6 a) Progress and Delivery Report Quarter Four, 2020-21
Share this agenda point
  1. Lead Officer - Ady Selby
  2. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  3. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  4. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  5. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  6. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  7. Lead Officer - Ady Selby
  8. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  9. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  10. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  11. Cllr T Young
  12. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  13. Lead Officer - Ady Selby
  14. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  15. Lead Officer - Ady Selby
  16. Cllr T Young
  17. Lead Officer - Ady Selby
  18. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  19. Cllr T Young
  20. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  21. Cllr T Young
  22. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  23. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  24. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  25. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  26. Lead Officer - Ady Selby
  27. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
6 b) Gainsborough Cycling and Walking Network Plan
Share this agenda point
  1. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  2. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  3. Cllr Jessie Milne
  4. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  5. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  6. Cllr Jessie Milne
  7. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  8. Cllr Jessie Milne
  9. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  10. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  11. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  12. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  13. Councillor Steve England
  14. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  15. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  16. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  17. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  18. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  19. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  20. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  21. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  22. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  23. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  24. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  25. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  26. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  27. Cllr T Young
  28. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  29. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  30. Cllr T Young
  31. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  32. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  33. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  34. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  35. Cllr Mick Devine
  36. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  37. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  38. Cllr Judy Rainsforth
  39. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  40. Cllr Judy Rainsforth
  41. Cllr Jim Snee
  42. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  43. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  44. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  45. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  46. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  47. Vice-Chairman - Cllr T Coulson
  48. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  49. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  50. Cllr Mandy Snee
  51. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  52. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  53. Cllr T Young
  54. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  55. Councillor Anne Welburn
  56. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  57. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  58. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  59. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  60. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  61. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  62. Cllr T Young
  63. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  64. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  65. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  66. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  67. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  68. Cllr Mick Devine
  69. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  70. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  71. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  72. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  73. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  74. Cllr Mick Devine
  75. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  76. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  77. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  78. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  79. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  80. Cllr Mick Devine
  81. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  82. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  83. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  84. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  85. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  86. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  87. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  88. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  89. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  90. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  91. Cllr Stephen Bunney
  92. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  93. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  94. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  95. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  96. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  97. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  98. Councillor Anne Welburn
  99. Cllr T Young
  100. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  101. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  102. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  103. Clerk for the Committee - Ele Snow
  104. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  105. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  106. Cllr T Young
  107. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  108. Lead Officer - Sally Grindrod Smith
  109. Cllr T Young
  110. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  111. Cllr T Young
  112. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
  113. Vice Chairman - Cllr J McNeill
  114. Chair - Cllr Owen Bierley
6 c) Workplan
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished